• Reduced price
Led Panel 6060 45W

45W Led Panel 6060



€56.61
€53.78Save 5%
led light color
Qty

The minimum purchase order quantity for the product is 2.

  Security policy

We use the standard SSL to secure payment

  Delivery policy

Orders made on workdays, until 12:00 are shipped same day (if all goods are in stock)

  Return policy

Purchases can be returned within 14 days (as per terms and conditions of sale)

Led Panel 45W with the following features:    
voltage 220V    
SMD epistar ChipLED    
45W Power consumption    
120° beam angle    
Lumens approx 3600lm    
Sizes 595 x 595 x 14 mm    
Body Material: Aluminum + PMMA + PS   
Frame color: white

Size of engery label

le foto sono indicative. I prodotti possono subire variazioni anche senza preventivo avviso.

Tabella comparativa delle lampade

IncandescenzaLumenFluorescentiLumenLEDLumen
40W4509-13W4503W270-300*
60W80013-15W8005W450-500*
75W110018-25W11007W630-700*
100W160023-30W16009W720-845*
150W260030-52W26+0012W1000-1150*
DurataDurataDurata
Max 2.000hMax 20.000h>50.000h

 

Tabella comparativa (valori medi tipici)

Tipo di lampadaRendimento Lumen/WResa %Temperatura colore K°Durata ore
Incandescenza11-121002.000-3.0001.000
Alogene18-221002.900-3.0002.000-4.000
Fluorescenti55-12060-902.700-6.50010.000-24.000
Fluorescenticompatte (CFL)70-9080-902.700-6.0006.000-15.000
Ioduri metallci40-10065-904.000-6.0006.000-20.000
Vapori di sodio AP70-15020-802.000-2.50012.000-20.000
Vapori di sodio BP125-20001.80010.000-12.000
LED10.000-12.00060-803.000-9.00030.000-100.000
1107

Data sheet

  • Height:
  • 60
  • Width:
  • 60

Specific References

New product

Consigliato

| 05/15/2019

Pannello led di qualità e lontano dalle cineserie di alcuni grossi negozi. Consigliato sia per la qualità del materiale che per la luce prodotta.

    Related Product