Reduced price! LedStrip 220V 13,5mmX7,5mm View larger

Led Strip 220V 15W/mt 13,5mm X 7,5mm

0197

New product

Warning: Last items in stock!

6,78 €

-5%

7,14 €

Add to wishlist

More info

LED

Features:

     voltage: 220V
     Dimensions: 13.5 x 7.5 mm
     Power: 15W / m
     Waterproof IP67
     5730SMD 72pcs per meter
     about 40-45 lumens per ChipLED
     CONTACT the store before purchasing this product

PRODUCT DISCONTINUED

Availability only spare in stock. NOT sortable with these measures.


le foto sono indicative. I prodotti possono subire variazioni anche senza preventivo avviso.

Tabella comparativa delle lampade

IncandescenzaLumenFluorescentiLumenLEDLumen
40W4509-13W4503W270-300*
60W80013-15W8005W450-500*
75W110018-25W11007W630-700*
100W160023-30W16009W720-845*
150W260030-52W26+0012W1000-1150*
DurataDurataDurata
Max 2.000hMax 20.000h>50.000h

 

Tabella comparativa (valori medi tipici)

Tipo di lampadaRendimento Lumen/WResa %Temperatura colore K°Durata ore
Incandescenza11-121002.000-3.0001.000
Alogene18-221002.900-3.0002.000-4.000
Fluorescenti55-12060-902.700-6.50010.000-24.000
Fluorescenticompatte (CFL)70-9080-902.700-6.0006.000-15.000
Ioduri metallci40-10065-904.000-6.0006.000-20.000
Vapori di sodio AP70-15020-802.000-2.50012.000-20.000
Vapori di sodio BP125-20001.80010.000-12.000
LED10.000-12.00060-803.000-9.00030.000-100.000

Accessories